№ | Кто | = | Штраф | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Аникиев Ян Вячеславович (Архангельск, СШ 22) | 8 | 1065 | + 02:35 | + 02:45 | + 00:24 | + 00:35 | +2 01:05 | +1 03:05 | + 02:15 | +2 03:21 | -1 | -1 | |
2 | Ковалев Матвей Алексеевич (Вологда, СОШ 7) | 7 | 500 | + 00:06 | + 00:24 | + 00:35 | +1 00:50 | +4 01:19 | + 01:36 | + 01:50 | ||||
3 | Асютченко Павел Юрьевич (САФУ) | 7 | 531 | + 00:09 | +1 00:19 | + 00:27 | + 00:42 | + 03:05 | + 01:56 | -3 | +1 01:33 | |||
4 | Асташонок Вячеслав Сергеевич (ВоГУ) | 7 | 593 | + 00:07 | + 00:23 | + 00:48 | + 01:15 | +3 02:28 | + 01:53 | + 01:59 | ||||
5 | Мурысин Максим Дмитриевич (Вологда, Лицей 32) | 7 | 948 | + 02:17 | +1 02:04 | + 00:51 | +1 01:13 | + 01:34 | +2 04:39 | + 01:50 | ||||
6 | Климов Егор Владиславович (ЯрГУ) | 6 | 747 | + 00:38 | + 02:54 | +1 00:19 | + 01:25 | +5 02:10 | +2 02:21 | |||||
7 | Гордиенко Кирилл Александрович (Вологда, СОШ 30) | 6 | 995 | +1 00:35 | -1 | + 00:56 | + 01:48 | +1 03:48 | +1 04:59 | +3 02:29 | ||||
8 | Шишин Кирилл Александрович (Ярославль, школа 58) | 6 | 1042 | + 00:14 | -8 | +2 00:53 | +1 01:21 | + 01:59 | +9 03:41 | +7 02:54 | ||||
9 | Кумзериков Дмитрий Денисович (Вологда, СОШ 41) | 6 | 1099 | + 03:40 | + 04:46 | + 00:24 | +3 01:31 | -3 | +11 02:38 | + 00:40 | ||||
10 | Редькин Руслан Владимирович (ВМЛ) | 6 | 1386 | + 00:12 | +19 04:55 | + 00:52 | + 03:22 | +5 04:29 | + 01:16 | |||||
11 | Игнатьев Валерий Алексеевич (ИГЭУ) | 5 | 650 | + 01:49 | -3 | + 00:28 | + 01:34 | +5 04:23 | +2 00:16 | -1 | ||||
12 | Перельман Матвей (МФТИ) | 5 | 685 | + 00:36 | +2 01:35 | + 01:57 | + 02:22 | +1 03:55 | ||||||
13 | Иванов Дмитрий Сергеевич (ИГЭУ) | 5 | 688 | + 01:50 | -1 | +3 01:34 | + 00:58 | + 04:56 | + 01:10 | -1 | ||||
14 | Эквас Вячеслав Игоревич (ВоГУ) | 5 | 703 | + 00:10 | + 01:56 | + 00:32 | + 04:37 | -3 | +2 03:48 | |||||
15 | Семков Степан Сергеевич (Архангельск, гимназия 25) | 5 | 996 | + 00:25 | +1 00:58 | +2 01:33 | +12 04:59 | -5 | -2 | +1 03:21 | ||||
16 | Лодыгин Игорь Олегович (САФУ) | 5 | 1155 | + 01:25 | + 03:02 | +2 01:01 | -6 | +17 04:38 | + 02:49 | |||||
17 | Маляров Денис Алексеевич (ВоГУ) | 5 | 1211 | + 00:09 | +1 04:23 | +13 04:01 | + 02:25 | + 04:33 | ||||||
18 | Микляева Ольга Андреевна (ВоГУ) | 4 | 310 | + 00:16 | + 00:37 | -3 | + 01:48 | -2 | -2 | +1 02:09 | ||||
19 | Гришин Василий Васильевич (САФУ) | 4 | 325 | + 00:10 | +2 00:40 | + 00:51 | -8 | -1 | +3 02:04 | -8 | ||||
20 | Дьячков Денис Александрович (САФУ) | 4 | 371 | +1 00:35 | -14 | + 01:22 | +1 01:39 | -3 | + 01:55 | |||||
21 | Черепанов Георгий Дмитриевич (Вологда, Лицей 32) | 4 | 400 | + 00:11 | +1 01:22 | + 02:14 | + 02:33 | -8 | ||||||
22 | Ставцев Николай Вячеславович (ОГУ) | 4 | 521 | + 00:12 | + 01:32 | + 03:14 | -7 | +1 03:23 | ||||||
23 | Зыков Иван Евгеньевич (Архангельск, АГЛ) | 4 | 610 | + 00:14 | -2 | +1 01:20 | +1 02:31 | +3 04:25 | ||||||
24 | Фокин Арсений Алексеевич (ЯрГУ) | 4 | 664 | + 01:02 | +6 01:56 | + 03:58 | -5 | + 02:08 | ||||||
25 | Ананьев Глеб Евгеньевич (РГАТУ) | 4 | 727 | + 00:07 | +7 01:56 | +1 03:32 | -1 | -5 | + 03:52 | |||||
26 | Рудинский Матвей Александрович (ВМЛ) | 4 | 747 | + 00:55 | +1 01:42 | +1 04:04 | -1 | +2 04:26 | ||||||
27 | Касаткин Михаил Александрович (ЯрГУ) | 4 | 773 | + 03:01 | + 00:43 | +2 02:12 | -31 | +9 03:17 | ||||||
28 | Рудановский Кирилл Игоревич (ОГУ) | 4 | 789 | + 00:08 | -8 | +8 01:32 | +2 04:03 | +2 03:26 | ||||||
29 | Матросов Артем (МФТИ) | 4 | 807 | + 00:35 | +4 01:41 | +4 04:31 | -1 | + 04:00 | ||||||
30 | Наумов Илья Олегович (РГАТУ) | 4 | 824 | + 00:29 | -6 | +5 02:31 | +2 03:09 | +4 03:55 | ||||||
31 | Беляев Максим Александрович (РГАТУ) | 3 | 336 | + 00:45 | + 01:42 | + 03:09 | -3 | |||||||
32 | Орлов Артемий Андреевич (ВМЛ) | 3 | 348 | + 00:16 | -1 | + 01:20 | +2 03:32 | -1 | -1 | |||||
33 | Терешин Святослав Игоревич (ОГУ) | 3 | 448 | + 01:23 | + 04:11 | + 01:54 | -1 | -1 | ||||||
34 | Сизяков Иван Романович (ИГЭУ) | 3 | 462 | + 00:09 | -1 | -4 | +1 02:48 | +1 04:05 | ||||||
35 | Смирнов Никита Владимирович (ЯрГУ) | 3 | 477 | +3 02:36 | -4 | +1 00:54 | +2 02:27 | |||||||
36 | Ройтбурд Дан Дмитриевич (ПетрГУ) | 3 | 508 | +4 01:38 | +1 00:44 | -1 | -1 | +1 04:06 | ||||||
37 | Поярков Андрей Алексеевич (ВМЛ) | 3 | 509 | -1 | +2 00:31 | + 00:50 | +9 03:28 | -4 | -3 | |||||
38 | Собянина Наталья Николаевна (ПетрГУ) | 3 | 523 | + 00:53 | -1 | +4 02:57 | -6 | -1 | + 03:33 | |||||
39 | Самиков Марк Михайлович (РГАТУ) | 3 | 529 | +1 00:32 | -3 | +6 02:10 | -3 | +1 03:27 | ||||||
40 | Соколов Илья Игоревич (ЯрГУ) | 3 | 569 | +3 04:10 | + 00:42 | +1 03:17 | -5 | |||||||
41 | Дербина Полина Сергеевна (САФУ) | 3 | 601 | + 00:30 | +4 04:32 | +1 03:19 | -2 | -2 | ||||||
42 | Тузов Михаил Олегович (Архангельск, АГЛ) | 2 | 139 | +2 00:32 | + 01:07 | -1 | -1 | -2 | -2 | |||||
43 | Никулин Александр Анатольевич (ОГУ) | 2 | 193 | + 01:10 | -4 | +4 00:43 | -2 | -1 | -1 | |||||
44 | Лезова Наталья Сергеевна (ПетрГУ) | 2 | 301 | -3 | +1 01:21 | + 03:20 | -1 | |||||||
45 | Пурденко Константин Эдуардович (ОГУ) | 2 | 325 | + 01:38 | + 03:47 | |||||||||
46 | Докетов Александр Сергеевич (ИГЭУ) | 2 | 335 | +1 03:13 | -5 | +2 01:22 | -8 | -2 | ||||||
47 | Лукьянов Александр Сергеевич (ЯрГУ) | 2 | 391 | -3 | -11 | +1 02:10 | +1 03:41 | |||||||
48 | Левшин Максим Романович (ОГУ) | 2 | 407 | +1 01:56 | +1 04:11 | -2 | ||||||||
49 | Кручинин Никита Николаевич (ПетрГУ) | 2 | 410 | + 01:56 | +2 04:14 | -1 | -5 | |||||||
50 | Хуснутдинова Айгуль Рустемовна (ПетрГУ) | 2 | 436 | +1 03:01 | -4 | + 03:55 | ||||||||
51 | Алёшин Сергей Юрьевич (ОГУ) | 2 | 466 | +2 01:56 | +3 04:10 | |||||||||
52 | Ембулаев Александр Андреевич (ОГУ) | 2 | 487 | + 01:56 | +6 04:11 | -1 | ||||||||
53 | Казимиров Алексей Дмитриевич (САФУ) | 2 | 540 | +5 03:11 | -9 | + 04:09 | ||||||||
54 | Адамова Александра Андреевна (ИГЭУ) | 2 | 636 | +3 03:58 | -10 | +3 04:38 | ||||||||
55 | Сластухин Антон Юрьевич (ЯрГУ) | 1 | 15 | + 00:15 | -2 | -1 | -1 | -3 | -1 | |||||
56 | Петров Георгий Сергеевич (ВоГУ) | 1 | 50 | + 00:50 | -6 | -2 | -1 | |||||||
57 | Шестак Вячеслав Владимирович (ПетрГУ) | 1 | 148 | + 02:28 | -2 | -2 | -2 | -2 | ||||||
58 | Чапыгин Дмитрий Анатольевич (Архангельск, гимназия 25) | 1 | 149 | -3 | +4 01:09 | -1 | -1 | -1 | ||||||
59 | Базанов Валерий Алексеевич (ВоГУ) | 1 | 197 | -4 | -5 | + 03:17 | ||||||||
60 | Вагенгейм Александр Игоревич (ВоГУ) | 1 | 209 | +1 03:09 | -4 | -6 | -1 | -1 | -1 | |||||
61 | Елисеев Вадим Владиславович (ИГЭУ) | 1 | 238 | + 03:58 | -4 | -2 | -1 | |||||||
62 | Иванов Денис Геннадьевич (ВоГУ) | 0 | 0 | -5 | ||||||||||
62 | Симагин Игорь Александрович (ПетрГУ) | 0 | 0 | -3 | -6 | -2 | ||||||||
62 | Козлов Владислав Васильевич (ВоГУ) | 0 | 0 | -2 | ||||||||||
62 | Никанов Павел Александрович (РГАТУ) | 0 | 0 | -5 | -6 | -5 | -1 | -3 | ||||||
62 | Манойлов Алексей Владимирович (ВоГУ) | 0 | 0 | -9 | -2 | |||||||||
62 | Потапова Екатерина Михайловна (ПетрГУ) | 0 | 0 | -5 | -5 | -2 | ||||||||
62 | Царев Никита Владимирович (ПетрГУ) | 0 | 0 | -19 | -2 | |||||||||
62 | Панкратов Максим Владимирович (Архангельск, СШ 22) | 0 | 0 | -3 | -1 | -1 | ||||||||
62 | Степанов Юрий Анатольевич (ОГУ) | 0 | 0 | -2 | ||||||||||
62 | Еремичев Олег Денисович (Вологда, СОШ 41) | 0 | 0 | -1 | -3 | |||||||||
Количество решивших
Количество попытавшихся |
56 63 |
16 33 |
47 69 |
36 50 |
8 20 |
19 42 |
2 8 |
0 1 |
33 50 |
0 2 |
2 7 |